🇪🇸La Liga
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Full time
Atlético de Madrid
Atlético de Madrid
Real Sociedad
L5 Goals (F/A)
6 / 5
League position
11 / 20
Season AVG Goals (F/A)
—
Form quality
49%
Last 5 matches
Levante vs Real Sociedad
20 Dec 2025 · Spain | La Liga
1-1DEldense vs Real Sociedad
16 Dec 2025 · Spain | Copa Del Rey
1-2WReal Sociedad vs Girona
12 Dec 2025 · Spain | La Liga
1-2LDeportivo Alavés vs Real Sociedad
06 Dec 2025 · Spain | La Liga
1-0LReddis vs Real Sociedad
03 Dec 2025 · Spain | Copa Del Rey
0-2W
Leagues used: Spain | La Liga, Spain | Copa Del Rey
Atlético Madrid
L5 Goals (F/A)
9 / 7
League position
18 / 20
Season AVG Goals (F/A)
—
Form quality
71%
Last 5 matches
Girona vs Atlético Madrid
21 Dec 2025 · Spain | La Liga
0-3WAtlético Baleares vs Atlético Madrid
17 Dec 2025 · Spain | Copa Del Rey
2-3WAtlético Madrid vs Valencia
13 Dec 2025 · Spain | La Liga
2-1WAthletic Club vs Atlético Madrid
06 Dec 2025 · Spain | La Liga
1-0LFC Barcelona vs Atlético Madrid
02 Dec 2025 · Spain | La Liga
3-1L
Leagues used: Spain | La Liga, Spain | Copa Del Rey
Last 6 matches
Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad
10 May 2025 · Spain | La Liga
4–0Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid
06 Oct 2024 · Spain | La Liga
1–1Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid
25 May 2024 · Spain | La Liga
0–2Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad
08 Oct 2023 · Spain | La Liga
2–1Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad
28 May 2023 · Spain | La Liga
2–1Real Sociedad vs Atlético Madrid
03 Sept 2022 · Spain | La Liga
1–1
Pre-kickoff odds for this fixture — same timeline as Radar pattern explorer.
Full-time result
Home win
4.08
Implied 23.6%
Draw
3.65
Implied 26.4%
Away win
1.96
Implied 50.1%
Over/Under 2.5
Over 2.5
1.84
Implied 53.2%
Under 2.5
2.08
Implied 46.8%
Captured …